Fiber Optics

PRODUCTS > PHOTONICS > FIBER OPTICS
2x2 Fiber optic coupler

2x2 Fiber optic coupler

15 €

1330 / 1550 nm single mode 2x2 fiber optic coupler

1x2 Fiber optic coupler

1x2 Fiber optic coupler

12 €

1330 / 1550 nm single mode 1x2 fiber optic coupler

Fiber optic patch cable

Fiber optic patch cable

5 €

1550 nm single mode fiber optic patch cable

Fiber optic isolator

Fiber optic isolator

50 €

40 dB polarization-insensitive single mode fiber optic isolator, 1550 nm

Fiber optic circulator

Fiber optic circulator

95 €

3-port polarization-insensitive single mode fiber optic circulator, 1550 nm

Fiber optic mating adapter (10 pack)

Fiber optic mating adapter (10 pack)

25 €

FC / APC to FC / APC fiber optic mating adapter

Looking for custom products? Contact us