Our office will be closed from August 9, 2021 to August 22, 2021. Orders placed during this time will be processed starting on August 23, 2021.

Fiber Optics

PRODUCTS > PHOTONICS > FIBER OPTICS
Fiber optic circulator

Fiber optic circulator

95 €

3-port polarization-insensitive single mode fiber optic circulator, 1550 nm

Fiber optic mating adapter (10 pack)

Fiber optic mating adapter (10 pack)

25 €

FC / APC to FC / APC fiber optic mating adapter

1x2 Fiber optic coupler

1x2 Fiber optic coupler

16 €

1550 nm single mode 1x2 fiber optic coupler

Looking for custom products? Contact us
[email protected]